Open for business............I'll grab the Doggies given it kind of resembles Richmond's original picks, Spook & Scoop top seeds this year.
GWS - Spook
North Melbourne - Scoop
Western Bulldogs - bullus_hit
St Kilda - TigerTim
West Coast - TigerDell
Fremantle - Tigersnake
Sydney - Brodders17
Richmond - Smoking Aces
Essendon - Dev Tiger
Hawthorn - mrposhman
Port Adelaide - Tigers Of Old
Brisbane - Sammy Cougar
Collingwood - Sammy Cougar
Melbourne - Honest John
Adelaide - turk-d-tiger
Geelong - TigerForce
Gold Coast - Redford
Carlton - tigersnake
�
�
�
GWS - Spook
North Melbourne - Scoop
Western Bulldogs - bullus_hit
St Kilda - TigerTim
West Coast - TigerDell
Fremantle - Tigersnake
Sydney - Brodders17
Richmond - Smoking Aces
Essendon - Dev Tiger
Hawthorn - mrposhman
Port Adelaide - Tigers Of Old
Brisbane - Sammy Cougar
Collingwood - Sammy Cougar
Melbourne - Honest John
Adelaide - turk-d-tiger
Geelong - TigerForce
Gold Coast - Redford
Carlton - tigersnake
R1 | |
---|---|
1 | Greater Western Sydney - Aaron Cadman |
2 | Brisbane - Will Ashcroft |
3 | North Melbourne - George Wardlaw |
4 | North Melbourne - Harry Sheezel |
5 | Essendon - Elijah Tsatas |
6 | Gold Coast - Jhye Clark |
7 | Hawthorn - Mattaes Phillipou |
8 | Geelong - Cameron McKenzie |
9 | West Coast - Elijah Hewett |
10 | St Kilda - Jed Busslinger |
11 | Carlton - Bailey Humphrey |
12 | Western Bulldogs - Matthew Jefferson |
13 | West Coast - Oliver Hollands |
14 | Melbourne - Reuben Ginbey |
15 | Brisbane - Jaspa Fletcher |
16 | Sydney - Henry Hustwaite |
17 | Greater Western Sydney - Isaac Keeler |
18 | Collingwood - Brayden George |
19 | Sydney - Lewis Hayes |
20 | Greater Western Sydney - Olli Hotton |
R2 | |
---|---|
21 | Greater Western Sydney - Ed Allan |
22 | Essendon - Alwyn Davey Jnr |
23 | West Coast - Lachlan Cowan |
24 | Western Bulldogs - Jacob Konstanty |
25 | North Melbourne - Harry Barnett |
26 | Hawthorn - Mitch Szybkowski |
27 | Collingwood - Josh Weddle |
28 | West Coast - Darcy Jones |
29 | Collingwood - Coby Burgiel |
30 | St Kilda - Max Gruzewski |
31 | Carlton - Anthony Munkara |
32 | Fremantle - Jed Hagen |
33 | Greater Western Sydney - Charlie Clarke |
34 | St Kilda - Max Knobel |
35 | Port Adelaide - Jaxon Binns |
36 | Adelaide - Max Micahalanney |
37 | Melbourne - Sam Gilbey |
R3 | |
---|---|
38 | Western Bulldogs - Harry Lemmey |
39 | North Melbourne - Jakob Ryan |
40 | Hawthorn - Luke Teal |
41 | Sydney - Ethan Phillips |
42 | North Melbourne - Blake Drury |
43 | Fremantle - Lloyd Johnston |
44 | Geelong - Ted Clohesy |
45 | Gold Coast - Paul Pascu |
46 | St Kilda - Phoenix Foster |
47 | Essendon - Jayden Davey |
48 | Hawthorn - Jaiden Magor |
49 | Carlton - Olivier Northam |
50 | Hawthorn - Billy Dowling |
51 | Collingwood - Kaleb Smith |
52 | Hawthorn - James Van Es |
53 | Richmond - Tom Scully |
54 | Greater Western Sydney - Tom McCallum |
55 | Greater Western Sydney - Harry Rowston |
56 | North Melbourne - Cooper Harvey |
57 | Adelaide - Adam D'Aloia |
R4 | |
---|---|
58 | Adelaide - Will Verall |
59 | Port Adelaide - Nick Sadler |
60 | Essendon - Noah Long |
61 | Richmond - Tylar Young |
62 | Geelong - Bailey McDonald |
63 | Hawthorn - Archie Lovelock |
64 | Carlton - Ben Edwards |
65 | Fremantle - Marlin Corbett |
66 | Essendon - Jed Adams |
67 | Western Bulldogs - Nick Madden |
68 | Gold Coast - Hugh Bond |
69 | Essendon - Jovan Petric |
70 | Gold Coast - Joe Richards |
71 | Sydney - Kaelen Bradtke |
72 | Melbourne - Callum Verrell |
Every club's picks
Club | Picks |
Adelaide | 23, 46 |
Brisbane | 34, 35, 36, 38, 55, 56, 73 |
Carlton | 10, 29, 49, 66 |
Collingwood | 16, 25, 27, 51 |
Essendon | 4, 22, 54, 62, 68, 72 |
Fremantle | 30, 44, 67, 76 |
Geelong | 7, 58, 64 |
Gold Coast | 5, 45, 71, 74 |
Greater Western Sydney | 1, 15, 18, 19, 31, 57, 61 |
Hawthorn | 6, 24, 41, 48, 50, 52, 65 |
Melbourne | 13, 37 |
North Melbourne | 2, 3, 40, 43, 59, 70 |
Port Adelaide | 33, 60 |
Richmond | 53, 63 |
St Kilda | 9, 28, 32, 47 |
Sydney | 14, 17, 42, 75 |
West Coast | 8, 12, 20, 26 |
Western Bulldogs | 11, 21, 39, 69 |
Last edited: