�
�
�
�
�
1. Nick Daicos | Collingwood |
2. Jason Horne-Francis | North Melbourne |
3. Sam Darcy | Western Bulldogs |
4. Finn Callaghan | GWS Giants |
5. Mac Andrew | Gold Coast |
6. Josh Ward | Adelaide |
7. Matthew Johnson | Hawthorn |
8. Josh Gibcus | Fremantle |
9. Ben Hobbs | Richmond |
10. Neil Erasmus | Fremantle |
11. Josh Rachele | Richmond |
12. Jye Amiss | West Coast |
13. Jacob van Rooyen | Essendon |
14. Arlo Draper | Port Adelaide |
15. Tyler Sonsie | GWS Giants |
16. Joshua Goater | Brisbane |
17. Nasiah Wanganeen-Milera | Richmond |
18. Sam Butler | Sydney |
19. Zac Taylor | Melbourne |
20. Mitch Knevitt | Brisbane |
ROUND TWO | |
---|---|
21. Josh Sinn | St Kilda |
22. Josh Fahey | GWS |
23. Matthew Roberts | North Melbourne |
24. Campbell Chesser | Hawthorn |
25. Darcy Wilmot | Geelong |
26. Mitch Owens | St Kilda |
27. Connor McDonald | Hawthorn |
28. Rhett Bazzo | Carlton |
29. Tom Brown | Geelong |
30. Leek Alleer | Fremantle |
31. Angus Sheldrick | Fremantle |
32. Blake Howes | West Coast |
33. Jack Williams | Geelong |
34. Judson Clarke | Sydney |
35. Toby Conway | Geelong |
36. Corey Warner | Adelaide |
37. Jesse Motlop | West Coast |
38. Marcus Windhager | St Kilda |
39. Sam Banks | Melbourne |
ROUND THREE | |
---|---|
40. Cooper Murley | Sydney |
41. Kai Lohmann | Brisbane |
42. Paul Curtis | North Melbourne |
43. Ned Long | North Melbourne |
44. Brady Hough | Melbourne |
45. Angus Anderson | Sydney |
46. Arthur Jones | Essendon |
47. Charlie Molan | Brisbane |
48. Bodhi Uwland | Essendon |
49. Taj Woewodin | Melbourne |
ROUND FOUR | |
---|---|
50. Charlie Dean | Hawthorn |
51. Hugh Jackson | Brisbane |
52. Alastair Lord | Fremantle |
53. Joshua Browne | Richmond |
54. Ronald Fejo Jnr. | Port Adelaide |
55. Lachlan Rankin | Carlton |
56. Bigoa Nyuon | Hawthorn |
57. Jack Avery | St Kilda |
58. Jake Soligo | St Kilda |
59. Luke Polson | West Coast |
60. Greg Clark | Port Adelaide |
61. Josh Rentch | North Melbourne |
62. Ethan Regan | Fremantle |
63. Lewis Rayson | Fremantle |
64. Shay Linke | Adelaide |
65. Eric Benning | Brisbane |
66. Oscar Adams | St Kilda |
ROUND FIVE | |
---|---|
67. Baker Smith | North Melbourne |
68. Yousef Dib | Collingwood |
69. Zac Becker | Adelaide |
70. Noah Cumberland | Hawthorn |
71. Josh Cripps | Carlton |
72. Blake Schlensog | Richmond |
Last edited: